All standings and prizes are official at this time.
All standings and prizes are unofficial at this time.
Name
Location
Daniel Falkos
Falkos 1
Oswego,IL
Dennis Falkos
Falkos 1
Oswego,IL
Nick Falkos
Falkos 1
Aurora,IL
Larry Piggott
Falkos 1
Aurora,IL
Kurt Freewalt
Falkos 1
Batavia,IL
Teena Conrad
Falkos 10
Aurora,IL
Roseann Jillings
Falkos 10
Aurora,IL
Susan Andrews
Falkos 10
Aurora,IL
Chris Lickteig
Falkos 10
Aurora,IL
Jorge Rodriguez
Falkos 10
El Paso,TX
Edward Bradford
Falkos 11
Oswego,IL
Phillip Feltz
Falkos 11
Aurora,IL
Gregory Frieders
Falkos 11
Yorkville,IL
Lee Auberry Jr
Falkos 11
Montgomery,IL
Michael Tellez
Falkos 11
Lamar,CO
Eric Ernst
Falkos 12
Litchfield,IL
Peter Betsinger
Falkos 12
Aurora,IL
Nicholas Afendoulis
Falkos 12
Aurora,IL
Thomas Bajkowski
Falkos 12
Berkeley,IL
Bradley Frieders
Falkos 12
Sugar Grove,IL
Richard Roose
Falkos 13
Aurora,IL
Karen Roose
Falkos 13
Aurora,IL
Thomas Bailey
Falkos 13
Branson West,MO
Fred Gonzales
Falkos 13
Aurora,IL
Barbara Bailey
Falkos 13
Branson West,MO
Richard Schwartz
Falkos 14
Aurora,IL
Kathleen Gonzales
Falkos 14
Aurora,IL
Roy Foreman
Falkos 14
Oswego,IL
Toni Foreman
Falkos 14
Oswego,IL
Sandra Bocanegra
Falkos 14
Oswego,IL
Richard Thornton
Falkos 15
Montgomery,IL
Barbara Anderson
Falkos 15
Wheaton,IL
Victoria Thornton
Falkos 15
Montgomery,IL
Gregory Andermann
Falkos 15
Oswego,IL
Christopher Lewicki
Falkos 15
Yorkville,IL
Gary Wilmoth
Falkos 16
Plainfield,IL
Donald Tansor
Falkos 16
Aurora,IL
Ingrid Wilmoth
Falkos 16
Plainfield,IL
Evette Walls
Falkos 16
Montgomery,IL
Kenneth Swindell
Falkos 16
Plainfield,IL
Kevin Liaromatis
Falkos 18
Oswego,IL
Matt Liaromatis
Falkos 18
Orland Park,IL
Jeremy Mayoral
Falkos 18
Bolingbrook,IL
Luis Alcantar
Falkos 18
Burnham,IL
Gary T Tyree
Falkos 18
Naperville,IL
Rodger Hodges
Falkos 19
Henderson,NV
Gurney Hatter
Falkos 19
Plano,IL
Perry Hatter
Falkos 19
Sun City,AZ
Mark White
Falkos 19
Montgomery,IL
Theodosia Hatter
Falkos 19
Montgomery,IL
First Name
Last Name
State
All
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
City
Team Name
Year
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2021
2022
2023
2024